BetterCSL
NOT AFFILIATED WITH
OR ENDORSED BY THE CSL

Strand United U17 Sat Div 3

Up next
Strand United11:00Avondale UnitedHOME · Ballyanley
Latest results
Fermoy A7-0Strand UnitedAWAY · Strand United3-2PassageHOME ·
Form
Table
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Fermoy A5410+1413
2Ballinhassig5401+1112
4Coachford3300+179
6Mogeely FC4211+57
8Passage6105-123
9Bandon A5014-141
scroll inside the table for the rest
Are goalscorers or cards missing?Fill them in now →Every change is checked by an admin before it shows.